Workout:
Region:
Division:

This workout is sponsored by HYLETE

Complete Workout 8 Leaderboard
Gender: All, Region: All, Division: All

Level III Leaderboard

Rank Athlete Gym Region Division Gender Time
1
doug hildreth Newberg CrossFit Rebuilt West Open M 00:06:07
2
Danielle Miles McMinnville CrossFit IMUA West Open F 00:06:50
3
Jamie Mertz McMinnville CrossFit IMUA West Open F 00:06:53
4
Adam Beardsley CrossFit Whidbey Island West Open M 00:07:01
5
Jessica McNabney Flower City CrossFit Northeast Open F 00:07:21
6
Trisha Robinson CrossFit Elevate South Open F 00:07:23
7
Sara Blunck JoCo CrossFit Northeast Open F 00:07:27
8
Matt Michaud EverProven CrossFit Northeast Open M 00:07:29
9
Lindsey Ertel CrossFit Southington Northeast Open F 00:07:29
10
nate melvin CrossFit Wild West South Open M 00:07:29
11
Charles McAvoy Fallbrook CrossFit West Open M 00:07:31
12
Dylan Quiros CrossFit Cadence West Open M 00:07:32
13
Jennifer Lesniak CrossFit 716 Northeast Open F 00:07:37
14
Lorette Gouws CrossFit Fort Pierce South Masters F 00:07:39
15
jason thomas Fallbrook CrossFit West Open M 00:07:40
16
Matthew Clerkin Shoreline CrossFit Northeast Open M 00:07:42
17
Ted Cha Good Times CrossFit West Open M 00:07:46
18
Mike Collette Crossfit Prototype Northeast Open M 00:07:50
19
Gina Callaway Koda CrossFit South Open F 00:07:52
20
Dennis Lesniak CrossFit 716 Northeast Open M 00:07:53
21
Kevin Schuetz Koda CrossFit Norman South Open M 00:07:54
22
willis johnson CrossFit Thunder Northeast Open M 00:07:54
23
Dayton Elsey CrossFit Driven South Open M 00:07:55
24
Travis Holmquist Be CrossFit South Open M 00:07:56
25
Alexandra Totino CrossFit Smithtown Northeast Open F 00:07:58

Level II Leadeboard

Rank Athlete Gym Region Division Gender Time
1
Stephanie Casajuana CrossFit North Peoria West Open F 00:07:40
2
Mathew Corr CrossFit 100 Northeast Masters M 00:07:59
3
Katie Barry CrossFit 100 Northeast Open F 00:08:23
4
Holly Austin Raleigh CrossFit South Open F 00:08:35
5
Shawn Bates SPC CrossFit Northeast Masters M 00:08:36
6
Heather Coss CrossFit 100 Northeast Open F 00:08:39
7
Mary George CrossFit North Peoria West Masters F 00:08:41
8
Eric Hedman CrossFit Performance Northeast Masters M 00:08:41
9
Pablo Valentin CrossFit YMCA Meriden Northeast Open M 00:08:44
10
Tina Daniels New London CrossFit Northeast Masters F 00:08:47
11
Tyler Russell CrossFit 740 Northeast Open M 00:08:48
12
Dennis Reed CrossFit Relentless Northeast Open M 00:08:49
13
Jettie Watkins CrossFit Dripping Springs South Open F 00:08:50
14
Melanie Biggs CrossFit Athletic Academy Northeast Masters F 00:08:55
15
Heather Babb CrossFit Dunamis West Open F 00:08:58
16
Heather Davis CrossFit Athletic Center (AC) Northeast Open F 00:09:00
17
Dyer.RachelM@gmail.com Dyer Crossfit Cerberus West Open F 00:09:08
18
Sam Giesler CrossFit So Ill West Open F 00:09:10
19
Jennilee McGowan CrossFit RVC Northeast Open F 00:09:10
20
Adam Connor CrossFit So Ill West Open M 00:09:12
21
Jodi Winterton South Charlotte CrossFit South Open F 00:09:13
22
Garrett Horvath Shag CrossFit South Open M 00:09:15
23
Bethany Kies CrossFit So Ill West Open F 00:09:17
24
Kathie Campbell CrossFit 100 Northeast Masters F 00:09:17
25
Sara Skolaski CrossFit North Peoria West Open F 00:09:23

Level I Leaderboard

Rank Athlete Gym Region Division Gender Time
1
Erin Brown Shoreline CrossFit Northeast Open F 00:06:04
2
meaghan giansiracusa CrossFit Framingham Northeast Open F 00:06:05
3
Shawna Gibson Shag CrossFit South Open F 00:06:30
4
Bonzi Warrior CrossFit Tire Factory South Masters+ F 00:06:55
5
Jennifer Bartlett Pyramid CrossFit and Conditioning West Open F 00:07:10
6
Dawn Rodgers CrossFit Hampton Roads South Open F 00:07:41
7
Susan Long CrossFit YMCA Meriden Northeast Open F 00:07:45
8
Kami Joseph CrossFit 100 Northeast Open F 00:07:50
9
Leivy Greco CrossFit AMRAP West Masters F 00:07:58
10
Mandi Warner CrossFit So Ill West Open F 00:08:04
11
Krista Crist CrossFit YMCA Meriden Northeast Open F 00:08:08
12
maxine wheeless CrossFit Elevate South Masters+ F 00:08:09
13
Tacha Acevedo CrossFit Lake Mary South Open F 00:08:10
14
Milca Duran CrossFit Lake Mary South Open F 00:08:15
15
Claire Price CrossFit UCS South Open F 00:08:20
16
Susan Steele CrossFit 206 West Masters F 00:08:20
17
Viki Chan West Olympic CrossFit West Open F 00:08:27
18
Laura VanDyk CrossFit Soul Ruckus South Open F 00:08:28
19
Gaby Juarez CrossFit NF South Open F 00:08:30
20
Dawn Jarveaux CrossFit Houma South Masters F 00:08:30
21
Allison Glenn SECT CrossFit Northeast Open F 00:08:31
22
Nick Colvin CrossFit Greensboro South Open M 00:08:34
23
Leah Trinidad Fierce CrossFit West Open F 00:08:36
24
Kyla Ryan CrossFit Wichita West Open F 00:08:36
25
Debbie Duncan CrossFit Forward South Masters F 00:08:36
*Only verified results show in the leaderboard

This workout is sponsored by HYLETE